Plánované starty

Realizované starty

Datum Čas (UTC) Nosič Horní stupeň Kosmodrom Rampa Náklad Výsledek
7.12.2019 08:52 Kuaizhou 1AČína Taiyuan Satellite Launch Center TY ?? HEAD-2A, HEAD-2B, Tianyi-16, Tianyi-17, Tianqi-4A, Tianqi-4B Úspěch
7.12.2019 02:55:46 Kuaizhou 1AČína Taiyuan Satellite Launch Center TY ?? Gaofen-02B Úspěch
6.12.2019 09:34:11 Soyuz 2-1ARusko Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad 31/6 Progress MS-13 Úspěch
6.12.2019 08:18 ElectronNový Zéland Curie Mahia Mahia LC1 NOOR-1A, NOOR-1B, ATL-1, FossaSat-1, SMOG-P, TRSI Sat Úspěch
5.12.2019 17:29:24.521 Falcon 9 UpgradeUSA Cape Canaveral Air Force Station CCAFS SLC-40 Dragon SpX-19 (CRS-19) Úspěch

Plánované starty

Datum Čas (UTC) Nosič Horní stupeň Kosmodrom Rampa Náklad
10.12.2019 Soyuz 2-1BRusko Fregat-M Plesetsk Cosmodrome PL Site 43/4 Glonass-M #59
11.12.2019 09:55 PSLV XLIndie Satish Dhawan Space Centre Sriharikota FLP RISAT-2BR1
17.12.2019 00:10 Falcon 9 UpgradeUSA Cape Canaveral Air Force Station CCAFS SLC-40 Kacific 1 (JCSat 18) LIVE
17.12.2019 03:21 CZ-4BČína Taiyuan Satellite Launch Center TY LC-9 CBERS-4A
17.12.2019 08:54:20 Soyuz 2-1ARusko Fregat-M Centre spatial guyanais CSG ELS CSG-1 (COSMO-SkyMed Second Generation-1), CHEOPS (CHaracterising ExOPlanet Satellite)
20.12.2019 CZ-5Čína Wenchang Satellite Launch Center WSLC, LC101 Shijian-20
20.12.2019 11:36 Atlas 5-N22USA Cape Canaveral Air Force Station CCAFS SLC-41 CST-100 Starliner (Boe-OFT)
24.12.2019 Proton-M (Phase 3)Rusko Blok DM-03 Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad 81/24 (81P) Elektro-L No.3
25.12.2019 23:18 RokotRusko Briz-KM Plesetsk Cosmodrome PL Site 133/3 Gonets-M #24, Gonets-M #25, Gonets-M #26
12.2019 CZ-4BČína Jiuquan Satellite Launch Center JQ 43/94 ETRSS-1
12.2019 NET LauncherOneUSA Spaceport America, Mojave Boeing 747 "Cosmic Girl", Runway 12/30 Dummy LIVE
12.2019 NET PSLV XLIndie Satish Dhawan Space Centre Sriharikota FLP RISAT-2BR2
12.2019 CZ-3BČína YZ-1 Xichang Satellite Launch Center Xi LC-3 Beidou-3M19, Beidou-3M20
12.2019 ElectronNový Zéland Mahia Mahia LC1 Swarm
12.2019 NET ElectronNový Zéland Mahia Mahia LC1 Faraday-1
12.2019 NET Falcon 9 UpgradeUSA Cape Canaveral Air Force Station CCAFS SLC-40 Starlink LIVE
2019 GSLV Mk IIIIndie Satish Dhawan Space Centre Sriharikota SLP GSAT-20
2019 AstraUSA Pacific Spaceport Complex – Alaska Kd LP-1 NSLSAT 1
15.1.2020 Ariane 5 ECAEvropská kosmická agentura Centre spatial guyanais CSG ELA-3 GSAT-30, Eutelsat Konnect (Eutelsat BB4A, African Broadband Satellite)
21.1.2020 NET ElectronNový Zéland Mahia Mahia LC1 ANDESITE
1.2020 GSLV Mk IIIIndie Satish Dhawan Space Centre Sriharikota SLP GISAT-1
1.2020 NET ElectronNový Zéland Mahia Mahia LC1 CE-SAT 1 Mk.2, CE-SAT 2
1.2020 Soyuz 2-1BRusko Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad 31/6 OneWeb 2 LIVE
1.2020 Soyuz 2-1BRusko Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad ?? OneWeb 3 LIVE
1.2020 Ariane 5 ECAEvropská kosmická agentura Centre spatial guyanais CSG ELA-3 JCSat-17
1.2020 Falcon 9 UpgradeUSA Cape Canaveral Air Force Station CCAFS SLC-40 GPS III SV03 “Columbus”
20.2.2020 VegaEvropská kosmická agentura Centre spatial guyanais CSG ELV/ELA-1 Falcon Eye 2
2.2020 Soyuz 2-1BRusko Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad ?? OneWeb 4
3.2020 VegaEvropská kosmická agentura Centre spatial guyanais CSG ELV/ELA-1 Seosat/Ingenio
3.2020 NET Falcon 9 UpgradeUSA Cape Canaveral Air Force Station CCAFS SLC-39A Dragon v2 (manned test) (SpX-DM2) LIVE
3.2020 NET LauncherOneUSA Spaceport America, Mojave Boeing 747 "Cosmic Girl", Runway 12/30 CACTUS 1, CAPE 3, ExoCube 2, INCA, MicroMAS 2b, MiTEE 1, PICS 1, PICS 2, PolarCube, Q-PACE, RadFxSat 2 (Fox 1E), TechEdSat 7
3.2020 NET Atlas 5-N22USA Cape Canaveral Air Force Station CCAFS SLC-41 CST-100 Starliner (manned test) (Boe-CFT)
3.2020 NET Falcon 9 UpgradeUSA Cape Canaveral Air Force Station CCAFS SLC-40 Anasis-II
3.2020 NET VegaEvropská kosmická agentura Centre spatial guyanais CSG ELV/ELA-1 Esail, Athena, Astrocast 1 (х10), GHGSat-C1, Lemur-2y, PICASSO, SIMBA, DIDO-3, Royal Thai Air Force cubesat, NEMO-HD, TRISAT, FSSCat A, FSSCat B, IGOSat, PINO, QARMAN, Casaa-Sat, SpaceBee (x12), Dove(x6)
9.4.2020 Soyuz 2-1ARusko Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad 31/6 Soyuz MS-16
25.4.2020 Soyuz 2-1ARusko Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad 31/6 Progress MS-14
4.2020 Proton-MRusko Briz-M Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad 200/39 Ekspress-80, Ekspress-103
6.2020 NET GSLV Mk IIIIndie Satish Dhawan Space Centre Sriharikota SLP GISAT-2
7.2020 CZ-6Čína Taiyuan Satellite Launch Center TY LC-16 Satellogic Sats
20.8.2020 Soyuz 2-1ARusko Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad 31/6 Progress MS-15
6.11.2020 Proton-M (Phase 3)Rusko Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad 200/39 MLM Nauka LIVE
2020 NET Zenit-3SLBFRusko Fregat-SB Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad 45/1 Lybid
2020 Soyuz 2-1BRusko Baikonur Cosmodrome Baikonur Pad 31/6 Progress M-UM
2020 Soyuz 2-1BRusko Vostochniy Cosmodrome Vostochniy 1S Arktika-M
2020 CZ-2F/GČína Jiuquan Satellite Launch Center JQ 43/921 SZ-12 (Shenzhou-12)
2020 Atlas 5-401USA Vandenberg Air Force Base VAFB SLC-3E STP-03
2020 NET Vector-RUSA Pacific Spaceport Complex – Alaska Kd LP-1 Landmapper-HD
2020 NET Vector-RUSA Pacific Spaceport Complex – Alaska Kd LP-1 Unicorn-2a, Alfa Orbital UG Delfi-PQ1, TU Delft
2020 NET ElectronNový Zéland Mahia Mahia LC1 Dove / Flock-y
2020 PSLV XLIndie Satish Dhawan Space Centre Sriharikota FLP Cartosat-3A
Vygenerované: 2019-12-07 13:16:29